2016 administration

Grand Advisor                                                            –           Bro Andrew Baafi

Immediate Past Grand Knight                                    –           Bro William Dakpiri

Grand Knight                                                  –           Bro Ignatius Laryea Sowah-Avugrah

Deputy Grand Knight                                     –           Bro George Anthony Biney

Secretary                                                         –           Bro Gideon Sandinah

Assistant Secretary                                         –           Bro Jerome Akyemvi

Secretary of Finance                                       –           Bro Anthony Avio Songoze

Assistant Secretary of Finance                       –           Bro Philip Sarpong

Treasurer                                                         –           Bro Samuel Tandoh

Auditor                                                           –           Bro Thomas Quarshie

Chaplain                                                          –           Bro Rev. Fr. Evans Halolo

Acting Chaplain                                              –           Bro Joseph Akado

Reader and Lecturer                                       –           W/Bro Francis Beinpuo

Junior Order Coordinator/MC                                    –           W/bro Stephen Akakpo

Welfare                                                           –           Bro George Anthony Biney

Fraternal Relations /MST Officer                   –           Bro John Evans Dadzie

Captain of Guards                                          –           Bro Emmanuel Otu Dzorkpata

Inner Guard                                                    –           Bro Caesar Mafanda

Outer Guard                                                    –           Bro Isaac Latsou Mensah

Propagandist                                                   –           Bro Caesar Mafando

Assistant Propagandist                                   –           Bro Moses Cobb

Communication Officer/Reporter                   –           Bro Prosper Agbeyome

Asst. Communication Officer/Reporter          –           Bro Joseph Komla Kwashie

Organist                                                          –           Bro. Edmund Twum Antwi

Transport Officer                                            –           Bro Enoch Kalleh